Fund Price

 


Fixed Income / Money Market

FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Dana Al-Izdihar22-09-210.5000-0.00020.01600.016014-09-210.500215-09-210.5000
Hong Leong Dana Al-Safa'22-09-210.99980.00000.14100.141025-01-210.991926-01-210.9897
Hong Leong Income Fund22-09-211.00900.00000.15300.153018-08-211.012319-08-211.0108
Hong Leong Islamic Income Management Fund22-09-210.5103-0.00010.22000.220025-08-210.513626-08-210.5113
Hong Leong Money Market Fund22-09-211.00010.00000.03200.032013-09-211.000314-09-211.0001
Hong Leong Regular Income Fund21-09-210.4799-0.00100.11000.110020-08-210.481623-08-210.4811
Hong Leong Wholesale Bond Fund21-09-210.97390.00001.50001.500014-09-210.990815-09-210.9759
Hong Leong Wholesale Income Fund22-09-211.00000.0000------

Bond

FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Bond Fund21-09-210.53660.00000.90000.900023-07-210.544926-07-210.5360
Hong Leong Institutional Bond Fund22-09-210.53750.00000.15000.150025-08-210.539226-08-210.5377

Mixed Assets

FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Global Multi Strategies Fund 21-09-211.1091-0.00260.31000.292320-08-211.135323-08-211.1379
Hong Leong Strategic Fund21-09-210.30710.00111.00000.996218-07-180.355119-07-180.3458

Balanced

FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Balanced Fund22-09-210.55890.00180.20000.200020-08-210.546823-08-210.5463
Hong Leong Dana Maa'rof22-09-210.61790.00190.70000.700022-07-210.595523-07-210.5908

Equity

FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Asia Pacific Equity Fund21-09-211.12600.0039------
Hong Leong Asia-Pacific Dividend Fund21-09-210.66360.00492.50002.500019-07-210.747921-07-210.7041
Hong Leong Consumer Products Sector Fund22-09-210.26050.00061.76101.754419-07-210.276621-07-210.2546
Hong Leong Dana Makmur22-09-210.83230.00493.90403.898326-07-210.802527-07-210.7643
Hong Leong Dividend Fund22-09-210.80980.00520.85000.791426-07-210.768827-07-210.7606
Hong Leong Growth Fund21-09-210.80750.00615.50005.265126-07-210.853427-07-210.7916
Hong Leong Hong Kong Equity Optimizer Fund21-09-210.3064-0.00012.87602.876022-07-210.367923-07-210.3348
Hong Leong SEA-5 Equity Fund21-09-210.58580.0024------
Hong Leong Value Fund22-09-210.10720.00040.60000.582322-07-210.107523-07-210.1019
Hong Leong Wholesale Equity Fund22-09-211.19690.0105------
Hong Leong Wholesale Equity Fund 221-09-211.0886-0.00551.53001.530018-06-211.095821-06-211.0690

Hong Leong Group   |   Download Adobe Reader
The website is optimized for Google Chrome browser 1024px resolution